Yii Framework Forum: Record Table Dalam Tab - Yii Framework Forum

Jump to content

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Record Table Dalam Tab Rate Topic: -----

#1 User is offline   fajar aji 

  • Junior Member
  • Pip
  • Yii
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 22
  • Joined: 17-July 12
  • Location:Jakarta

Posted 20 July 2012 - 03:52 AM

Agan-agan senior, minta bantuannya ni. gimana caranya nampilin record dalam table pada Tab. ane make CJuiTabs yii
0

#2 User is offline   siskalandre 

  • Junior Member
  • Pip
  • Yii
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 92
  • Joined: 16-March 11
  • Location:Indonesia

Posted 31 July 2012 - 09:30 PM

View Posterror404, on 20 July 2012 - 03:52 AM, said:

Agan-agan senior, minta bantuannya ni. gimana caranya nampilin record dalam table pada Tab. ane make CJuiTabs yii


bisa dijelasin lebih lanjut gan, ?
0

#3 User is offline   mhdrasad 

  • Standard Member
  • PipPip
  • Yii
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 199
  • Joined: 20-April 11
  • Location:Bumi Indonesia

Posted 04 August 2012 - 08:05 PM

View Posterror404, on 20 July 2012 - 03:52 AM, said:

Agan-agan senior, minta bantuannya ni. gimana caranya nampilin record dalam table pada Tab. ane make CJuiTabs yii


dalem tab tinggal di nempelin view yang ada grid-nya gan :D
CMIWW
Wait For True Concept or Finish it With Coding Concept .
#chadnox
0

#4 User is offline   ahmadroni 

  • Standard Member
  • PipPip
  • Yii
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 250
  • Joined: 14-June 09
  • Location:Yogyakarta-Indonesia

Posted 04 August 2012 - 08:16 PM

coba Post dulu codenya, mungkin dengan begitu lebih cepat mencari titk masalahnya..
Hospital Cost Management System and
Hospital Management Information System
0

Share this topic:


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users