Yii Framework Forum: [EXTENSION] Bootstrap - Yii Framework Forum

Jump to content

  • (45 Pages)
  • +
  • « First
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • Last »
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

[EXTENSION] Bootstrap Bringing together Yii and Twitter Bootstrap Rate Topic: ***** 23 Votes

#781 User is offline   Trejder 

  • Master Member
  • PipPipPipPip
  • Yii
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 1,193
  • Joined: 06-October 10
  • Location:Southern Poland

Posted 24 October 2012 - 05:43 AM

View Postluismcax, on 24 October 2012 - 04:52 AM, said:

My answer to Trejder is being considered spam

Trejder, I have sent you an email.

I cannot post the answer here, somehow the forum marks it as spam :unsure:

No, problem! :]

Yes, forum software has some hard days lastly. Let's have hope, that this is temporal problem.
Proud Cookbook author, though still learning powerful Yii! :] See my generic profile for more information. Cheers!
0

#782 User is offline   Don Felipe 

  • Standard Member
  • PipPip
  • Yii
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 113
  • Joined: 02-January 11
  • Location:Saigon, Vietnam

Posted 25 October 2012 - 12:23 AM

TbGridView and TbDataColumn respectively ignore filterHtmlOptions for filter cells unfortunately.

In TbDataColumn.php it should be
public function renderFilterCell()
{
    echo CHtml::openTag('td',$this->filterHtmlOptions);
    echo '<div class="filter-container">';
    $this->renderFilterCellContent();
    echo '</div>';
    echo '</td>';
}

instead of
public function renderFilterCell()
{
    echo '<td><div class="filter-container">';
    $this->renderFilterCellContent();
    echo '</div></td>';
}


Added as minor ticket on bitbucket.
0

#783 User is offline   ixolit 

  • Newbie
  • Yii
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 7
  • Joined: 06-June 12

Posted 25 October 2012 - 09:12 AM

Is this extension replaced with http://yii-booster.c....biz/index.html ? Which one should I use?
0

#784 User is offline   Don Felipe 

  • Standard Member
  • PipPip
  • Yii
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 113
  • Joined: 02-January 11
  • Location:Saigon, Vietnam

Posted 25 October 2012 - 11:18 AM

View Postixolit, on 25 October 2012 - 09:12 AM, said:

Is this extension replaced with http://yii-booster.c....biz/index.html ? Which one should I use?


yii-booster is based on yii-bootstrap and they're not compatible with each other.
booster's functions go beyond bootstrap's though the basic implementation is quite similar.

@Chris: what are your thoughts about the new project and what does it mean to yours?
0

#785 User is offline   nkd 

  • Junior Member
  • Pip
  • Yii
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 49
  • Joined: 28-September 12

Posted 28 October 2012 - 07:28 AM

I am using bootstrap for the first time and this is also the first time I am making a website with "responsive" features.

I am trying to build a grid that looks good when resized to the tablet or phone window size. Any thoughts on this? I am reasearching and it looks like I have to do this using media queries, and that bootstrap has some helper classes like ".visible-tablet" etc...

I tried something like this:

...

array(
  name'=>'date_modified',
  'htmlOptions'=>array('class'=>'visible-desktop'), /
),
...

so that the grid column is only visible in desktop size window. The result is that the CONTENT of the column is hidden when I resize the browser window, BUT the filter and header of column is still visible. How can I make the whole column disappear? Is there a better way of doing what I am trying to achieve? I am thinking that the grid with less columns will look better but maybe doing something like this:

http://css-tricks.co.../responsive.php

would be even better but I have no idea how this can be achieved using the TbGridView.

Edit:
I solved the issue using this code:

array(
       'name'=>'date_modified',
       'htmlOptions'=>array('class'=>'hidden-tablet hidden-phone'), //,'width'=>'145px'
       'headerHtmlOptions'=>array('class'=>'hidden-tablet hidden-phone'),
       'filterHtmlOptions'=>array('class'=>'hidden-tablet hidden-phone'),
),
...


For some reason the hidden class works, but the visible class breaks the grid layout.
0

#786 User is offline   luismcax 

  • Newbie
  • Yii
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 7
  • Joined: 17-September 12

Posted 28 October 2012 - 07:36 AM

Well, i made some progress in the last issue, its a totally different perspective

...


Scenario: I have a view with a twitter bootstrap thumbnail grid that shows the countries. When the user clicks one image, it is supposed to show the cities related to that country, in the same grid (screen).

Tecnhical: First i fill the dataProvider with countries, and then i should send a ajax request with the country id to my controller where it queries the database for cities related to that country and sends the new dataProvider, back to the view where it updates the same thumbnail dataProvider with new data.

Question: How do i do this?

Here is my code:

view with thumbnail declaration (name of the view: _detail)

<?php 

            $this->widget('bootstrap.widgets.TbThumbnails', array(
                'id' => 'detailThumbnails',
                'dataProvider' => $dataprov,
                'template' => "{items}\n{pager}",
                'itemView' => '_thumb',
                ));

        ?>


view called in thumbnail "itemView" property (name of the view: _thumb)

<?php
    require_once '_detail.php';
?>
<li class="span3">
    <a href="#" class="<?php echo "thumbnail".$data['id']  ?>" rel="tooltip" data-title=" <?php echo "Clicar.."; ?>">
        <img src="<?php echo Yii::app()->getBaseUrl() . $data['photo'] ?>" alt="">
        <a href=
           "
           <?php 
           echo $className;
           echo $this->createUrl(get_class($data).'/view', array('id' => $data['id'])); 

           ?>
           "
           >
               <?php 

               echo $data['name'].$data['id']; 
               ?>
        </a>

        <?php

       Yii::app()->clientScript->registerScript('thumbClick'.$data['id'],'
                    $(".thumbnail'.$data['id'].'").click(function(){
                        var request = $.ajax({
                            data: {
                                id : '.$data['id'].'
                            },
                            type: "post",
                            url:"'.Yii::app()->createAbsoluteUrl("tripDetail/getCities").'",
                            error: function(response, error)
                            {
                                alert("Error: " + response + " : " + error);
                            },
                        });
                        $(".thumbnail'.$data['id'].'").ajaxSuccess(function() {
                            $.fn.yiiListView.update("detailThumbnails");
                        });
                    });
                ');
        ?>
    </a>
</li>


In case of success i need to update the same dataProvider, which is in the view named _detail, hence the require_once. What iam trying to do is pass the data from controller(below) in json and decode here. But i don't know how to build a new data provider from the json response, and dont know either if the encode is properly made. Is it????

controller (just some functions)

public function actionCreate()
        {
            $session = new CHttpSession;
            $session->open();
                        
            if(isset($_SESSION['mySession']))
            {
                $data = $_SESSION['mySession'];
                
                if ($data)
                {
                    if(!isset($_GET['ajax']))
                    {
                        $dataprov = new CActiveDataProvider("Country");
                        $this->render('create', 
                                array(
                                    'dat'=>$data,
                                    'dataprov'=>$dataprov
                                    )
                                );
                    } 
                }
            }
        }
        
        public function getAllCountries()
        {
            $countryController = new CountryController(null);
            $countriesList = $countryController->getAllModels();
            
            if (!$countriesList)
            {
                throw new CHttpException(404,'The requested page does not exist.');
            }
            
            //var_dump($countriesList);
            $countriesL = CHtml::listData($countriesList, 'id', 'name');
            return $countriesL;
        }
        
        public function actionGetCities()
        {
            
            if(isset($_POST['id']))
            {
                $cityId = $_POST['id'];
            
                $dataprovider = $this->getCitiesFromDb($cityId);
                                
                echo $this->renderPartial('_detail',array('dataprov'=> $dataprovider),false,true);   
            }
        }
        
        public function getCitiesFromDb($cityId)
        {
            $criteria = new CDbCriteria;  
            $criteria->select = "*";
            $criteria->condition = "b4_Country_id = " . $cityId;
            
            $dataProv = new CActiveDataProvider('City', 
                    array('criteria'=>$criteria));
            
            return $dataProv;
        }


If this is not the right way to do this, please let me know

Please help me, i'm doing this for days now, and i cant just do it... :(
0

#787 User is offline   storemalt 

  • Junior Member
  • Pip
  • Yii
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 32
  • Joined: 22-April 11

Posted 28 October 2012 - 08:08 AM

hi guys, im new to bootstrap - yii, ive followed the setup instructions found on http://www.cniska.ne...trap/setup.html

but when i tried using:

$this->widget('bootstrap.widgets.TbGridView', array(
'type'=>'striped bordered condensed',
'dataProvider'=>$model->search(),
'template'=>"{items}",
'columns'=>array(
'id',
'name',
'address',
array(
'class'=>'bootstrap.widgets.TbButtonColumn',
'htmlOptions'=>array('style'=>'width: 50px'),
),
),
));

i only get the default yii look of the cgridview and the paddings are way off.. i was hoping to see exactly what it looked like in the examples: http://www.cniska.ne...trap/index.html

i've also tried removing

<!-- blueprint CSS framework
<link rel="stylesheet" type="text/css" href="<?php echo Yii::app()->request->baseUrl; ?>/css/screen.css" media="screen, projection" />
<link rel="stylesheet" type="text/css" href="<?php echo Yii::app()->request->baseUrl; ?>/css/print.css" media="print" />
-->

<!--[if lt IE 8]>
<link rel="stylesheet" type="text/css" href="<?php echo Yii::app()->request->baseUrl; ?>/css/ie.css" media="screen, projection" />
<![endif]-->

<!-- blueprint CSS framework
<link rel="stylesheet" type="text/css" href="<?php echo Yii::app()->request->baseUrl; ?>/css/main.css" />
<link rel="stylesheet" type="text/css" href="<?php echo Yii::app()->request->baseUrl; ?>/css/form.css" />
-->

and adding:
<?php echo Yii::app()->bootstrap->registerCoreCss(); ?>

i still get the blue look, and not the exact sleek design of the sample.. am i missing something? thanks in advance..
0

#788 User is offline   sf0223cn 

  • Newbie
  • Yii
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 14
  • Joined: 13-June 11

Posted 28 October 2012 - 10:34 AM

Good Job!
0

#789 User is offline   luismcax 

  • Newbie
  • Yii
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 7
  • Joined: 17-September 12

Posted 28 October 2012 - 11:07 AM

I've made some changes to my last post, solving some of the problems.
If someone could give me an answer...


The code is updated. Now, when i click an image, it doesnt show anything, but refreshes the screen but the images that were supposed to be the cities are missing. The exception was The "dataProvider" property cannot be empty.


Thanks in advance :rolleyes:
0

#790 User is offline   luismcax 

  • Newbie
  • Yii
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 7
  • Joined: 17-September 12

Posted 29 October 2012 - 10:34 AM

Out of ideas.... No one? :-[
0

#791 User is offline   luismcax 

  • Newbie
  • Yii
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 7
  • Joined: 17-September 12

Posted 30 October 2012 - 04:58 AM

View Postluismcax, on 29 October 2012 - 10:34 AM, said:

Out of ideas.... No one? :-[



Hello everyone. Yesterday i found the problem and solved my case. ;D
The problem was in the jquery. The html generated was right but was not being inserted, when the image refreshed, and then, a little light turned on:


Yii::app()->clientScript->registerScript('thumbClick'.$data['id'],'
                    $(".thumbnail'.$data['id'].'").click(function(){
                        var request = $.ajax({
                            data: {
                                id : '.$data['id'].'
                            },
                            type: "post",
                            success: function(data) {
                                $("#detailThumbnails").html(data);
                            },
                            url:"'.Yii::app()->createAbsoluteUrl("tripDetail/getCities").'",
                            error: function(response, error)
                            {
                                alert("Error: " + response + " : " + error);
                            },
                        });
                    });
                ');


The part of the code that says "sucess: "
Thanks for your support, specially Trejder.
0

#792 User is offline   giannis 

  • Newbie
  • Yii
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 15
  • Joined: 25-November 11

Posted 05 November 2012 - 09:39 AM

I changed a little the code of the yii-bootstrap, because I wanted to show the error messages while a form for 'post', was in inline mode. When the form is in inline mode, the user will not get messages like "the username is wrong", because it is removed from inline forms. In order to achieve this result, you have to add the following code to the TbInputInline for every field you use, like textfield or textareafield "echo $this->getError().$this->getHint();"
0

#793 User is offline   NicolasVH 

  • Newbie
  • Yii
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 7
  • Joined: 11-November 12

Posted 12 November 2012 - 05:38 AM

Hi!

For a school project were obligated to use the Yii Framework, which is totally fine. We wanted to integrate Yii Bootstrap, but since we just found out we'd get a higher grade for writing our own CSS, we want to to remove Yii Bootstrap (sorry!). However, some things don't work anymore after removing all the bootstrap folder in the extensions folder and removing the bootstrap lines in the main config file.

Which things? Well, it seems to be affecting our/the Javascript &amp; Ajax code, which is weird. Because those were developped before we setup Yii Bootstrap. So are we missing something? What do we need to do to succesfully uninstall Yii Bootstrap?

Thanks in advance if you're so kind to help us. :)
0

#794 User is offline   James Landau 

  • Newbie
  • Yii
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 1
  • Joined: 25-October 11

Posted 13 November 2012 - 03:43 AM

Hey there --

I love this extension and its functionalities, though I'm hitting a wall with TbGridView. Maybe this is something people have already discovered/worked through, but I'm having trouble with the filtering function.

Some context: I have a referral model with the following (standard, Gii-created) search() function.

public function search()
	{

		$criteria=new CDbCriteria;

		$criteria->compare('id',$this->id);
		$criteria->compare('referName',$this->referName,true);
		$criteria->compare('route',$this->route,true);
		$criteria->compare('publisher',$this->publisher,true);
		$criteria->compare('channel',$this->channel,true);
		$criteria->compare('active',$this->active,true);

		return new CActiveDataProvider($this, array(
			'criteria'=>$criteria,
		));


In my ReferralController.php, I have the following index() function, which creates the data provider from the Referral model. It also passes a referral param for potential filtering.
public function actionIndex()
	{

		$dataProvider=new CActiveDataProvider('Referral');

		$this->render('index',array(
			'dataProvider'=>$dataProvider,
			'referral'=> New referral(),
		));
	}


The following code will generate a nice, pretty gridview with search fields... that don't work.

<?php $this->widget('bootstrap.widgets.TbGridView', array(
    'type'=>'striped bordered condensed',
    'dataProvider'=>$dataProvider,
    'template'=>"{items}",
    'filter'=>$referral,
    'columns'=>array(
        array('name'=>'id', 'header'=>'#'),
        array('name'=>'referName', 'header'=>'Referral Name'),
        array('name'=>'route', 'header'=>'Redirect To'),
        array('name'=>'publisher', 'header'=>'Publisher'),
        array('name'=>'channel', 'header'=>'Channel'),
        array('name'=>'active', 'header'=>'Active'),
        array(
            'class'=>'bootstrap.widgets.TbButtonColumn',
            'htmlOptions'=>array('style'=>'width: 50px'),
        ),
    ),
)); ?>


If I change 'filter'=>$referral to 'filter'=>$referral->search() as most the examples suggest, I get the following error:

CActiveDataProvider and its behaviors do not have a method or closure named "getValidators".

I've attached a copy of the stack trace if anyone has any ideas. I have a feeling this is an obvious mistake, but I'm just not seeing it.

Any help would be greatly appreciated--

Attached File(s)


0

#795 User is offline   A Ginanjar 

  • Newbie
  • Yii
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 6
  • Joined: 08-May 12

Posted 13 November 2012 - 05:19 AM

hello Yii-ers.

this is my first time i used 'Yii-Bootstrap'
i've followed the step by step..

i want to create navigation bar with menu.

when i refresh my page,i got an error ..

Quote

Property "TbMenu.itemCssClass" is not defined.


anyone can help me to solve this problem.

thnks before :)
0

#796 User is offline   Damange 

  • Newbie
  • Yii
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 1
  • Joined: 16-November 12

Posted 16 November 2012 - 06:25 AM

Thanks for great extension.

I have a problem.

Bootstrap extension works fine.
When i use TbNavbar or TbMenu they don't assign active=true for current elements.


I have local server, Yii project in subfolder: base url: http : // yii.test/blog
In controller:
$this->menu = array(
	array('label'=>'Home', 'url'=>'#'),
	array('label'=>'Test', 'url'=> $this->createUrl('/test')),
	array('label'=>'Menu', 'url'=> $this->createUrl('/menu')),
	array('label'=>'User', 'url'=> $this->createUrl('/user')),
	array('label'=>'Access', 'url'=> $this->createUrl('/rights')),
);


In View:
<?php $this->widget('bootstrap.widgets.TbNavbar', array(
  'type'=>'inverse',
  'brand'=>Yii::app()->name,
  'brandUrl'=>'#',
  'collapse'=>true,
  'items'=>array(
	  array(
		  'class'=>'bootstrap.widgets.TbMenu',
		  'items'=>$this->menu,
	  ),
  ),
)); ?>



Widget generate nice menu. All links works. Application contains test, menu, user and right Controller. But cueent item don't hihglight.

Where my mistake?


===========================
I change url'=>$this->createUrl('/test') for 'url'=>array('/test'). New code generates same links.


I play with parameters and create new menu:
$this->menu = array(
	array('label'=>'Home', 'url'=>'#'),
	array('label'=>'Test', 'url'=> array('/test/default/index')),
	array('label'=>'Menu', 'url'=> array('/menu/default/index')),
	array('label'=>'User', 'url'=> array('/user/default/index')),
	array('label'=>'Access', 'url'=> array('/rights/default/index')),
);


If I put full path: /module/controller/method - active style works fine.
But I want see active TEST menu element for all links /test/*.
How do this?
0

#797 User is offline   Zugluk 

  • Standard Member
  • PipPip
  • Yii
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 205
  • Joined: 08-August 12

Posted 16 November 2012 - 12:11 PM

Hi all,

I have some questions about tooltip. It's around 2h that I spent in order to make it works but I failed. I saw, and saw again all the topic and response in this one about it but nothing works.

	
<div class="row"> 		
  <?php echo $form->labelEx($model,'name'); ?> 		
  <?php echo $form->textField($model,'name',array('rel'=>'tooltip','title'=>'blabla','rows'=>1, 'cols'=>50));?>
  <a href="#" rel="tooltip" title="First tooltip">help</a> 	
</div>   


Above is my code i wrote in order to try to have tooltip on this input for example.
I tried to write it in htmlOptions of textfield... and in <a> ... but I have just the default tooltip yellow on both.

I tried to add many thing in config main I read on internet and on this topic but nothing gives a better result, then I deleted them etc...
'components'=>array(     
  'bootstrap'=>array(       
    'class'=>'ext.bootstrap.components.Bootstrap',       
    'plugins'=>array(         
      'transition'=>false,         
      'tooltip'=>array(           
        'options'=>array(             
         'placement'=>'bottom',),),),),



but nothing seems to work.

I got a look on source code, and about tooltip I just see

jQuery('a[rel="tooltip"]').tooltip({'placement':'bottom'});
jQuery('a[rel="popover"]').popover();

So I guess it's right, but I didn't see anything about a tooltip.js or something

So if you can help me, that would be much appreciated


EDIT:

tooltip seems to work on page /update/id/XX but not in dialog box I open to display the grid
0

#798 User is offline   waterloomatt 

  • Advanced Member
  • PipPipPip
  • Yii
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 545
  • Joined: 09-April 10

Posted 16 November 2012 - 01:43 PM

This is not a Bootstrap issue - if post a new question, someone will be able to help you.

View Postluismcax, on 28 October 2012 - 07:36 AM, said:

Well, i made some progress in the last issue, its a totally different perspective

...


Scenario: I have a view with a twitter bootstrap thumbnail grid that shows the countries. When the user clicks one image, it is supposed to show the cities related to that country, in the same grid (screen).

Tecnhical: First i fill the dataProvider with countries, and then i should send a ajax request with the country id to my controller where it queries the database for cities related to that country and sends the new dataProvider, back to the view where it updates the same thumbnail dataProvider with new data.

Question: How do i do this?

Here is my code:

view with thumbnail declaration (name of the view: _detail)

<?php 

            $this->widget('bootstrap.widgets.TbThumbnails', array(
                'id' => 'detailThumbnails',
                'dataProvider' => $dataprov,
                'template' => "{items}\n{pager}",
                'itemView' => '_thumb',
                ));

        ?>


view called in thumbnail "itemView" property (name of the view: _thumb)

<?php
    require_once '_detail.php';
?>
<li class="span3">
    <a href="#" class="<?php echo "thumbnail".$data['id']  ?>" rel="tooltip" data-title=" <?php echo "Clicar.."; ?>">
        <img src="<?php echo Yii::app()->getBaseUrl() . $data['photo'] ?>" alt="">
        <a href=
       	"
       	<?php 
       	echo $className;
       	echo $this->createUrl(get_class($data).'/view', array('id' => $data['id'])); 

       	?>
       	"
       	>
           	<?php 

           	echo $data['name'].$data['id']; 
           	?>
        </a>

        <?php

   	Yii::app()->clientScript->registerScript('thumbClick'.$data['id'],'
                    $(".thumbnail'.$data['id'].'").click(function(){
                        var request = $.ajax({
                            data: {
                                id : '.$data['id'].'
                            },
                            type: "post",
                            url:"'.Yii::app()->createAbsoluteUrl("tripDetail/getCities").'",
                            error: function(response, error)
                            {
                                alert("Error: " + response + " : " + error);
                            },
                        });
                        $(".thumbnail'.$data['id'].'").ajaxSuccess(function() {
                            $.fn.yiiListView.update("detailThumbnails");
                        });
                    });
                ');
        ?>
    </a>
</li>


In case of success i need to update the same dataProvider, which is in the view named _detail, hence the require_once. What iam trying to do is pass the data from controller(below) in json and decode here. But i don't know how to build a new data provider from the json response, and dont know either if the encode is properly made. Is it????

controller (just some functions)

public function actionCreate()
        {
            $session = new CHttpSession;
            $session->open();
                        
            if(isset($_SESSION['mySession']))
            {
                $data = $_SESSION['mySession'];
                
                if ($data)
                {
                    if(!isset($_GET['ajax']))
                    {
                        $dataprov = new CActiveDataProvider("Country");
                        $this->render('create', 
                                array(
                                    'dat'=>$data,
                                    'dataprov'=>$dataprov
                                    )
                                );
                    } 
                }
            }
        }
        
        public function getAllCountries()
        {
            $countryController = new CountryController(null);
            $countriesList = $countryController->getAllModels();
            
            if (!$countriesList)
            {
                throw new CHttpException(404,'The requested page does not exist.');
            }
            
            //var_dump($countriesList);
            $countriesL = CHtml::listData($countriesList, 'id', 'name');
            return $countriesL;
        }
        
        public function actionGetCities()
        {
            
            if(isset($_POST['id']))
            {
                $cityId = $_POST['id'];
            
                $dataprovider = $this->getCitiesFromDb($cityId);
                                
                echo $this->renderPartial('_detail',array('dataprov'=> $dataprovider),false,true);   
            }
        }
        
        public function getCitiesFromDb($cityId)
        {
            $criteria = new CDbCriteria;  
            $criteria->select = "*";
            $criteria->condition = "b4_Country_id = " . $cityId;
            
            $dataProv = new CActiveDataProvider('City', 
                    array('criteria'=>$criteria));
            
            return $dataProv;
        }


If this is not the right way to do this, please let me know

Please help me, i'm doing this for days now, and i cant just do it... :(

0

#799 User is offline   SuperSonic 

  • Junior Member
  • Pip
  • Yii
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 20
  • Joined: 22-May 11

Posted 22 November 2012 - 08:43 AM

Hi @Chris83,

Thanks for the extension very nice and helpfull.

I have a BootstrapTab in which i want display some views.
How can I embeb any other Bootstrat widget inside a BootstrapTab?

Regards,
0

#800 User is offline   SuperSonic 

  • Junior Member
  • Pip
  • Yii
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 20
  • Joined: 22-May 11

Posted 22 November 2012 - 08:49 AM

Hi @Chris83,

Thanks for the extension very nice and helpfull.

I have a BootstrapTab in which i want display some views.
How can I embeb any other Bootstrat widget inside a BootstrapTab?

Regards,
0

Share this topic:


  • (45 Pages)
  • +
  • « First
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • Last »
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users